Profile

CLUB INFORMARION

Full Name

Andile Eugine Fikizolo

Date Of Birth

13-May-1994

Place Of Birth

South Africa,Inanda,KZN

Nickname

Carrot

Height

1.69m

Weight

56 KG

CLUB INFORMARION

Position

Striker – Right Wing

Current Club

Lamontville Golden Arrows

Jersey Number

 41

Nickname

Carrot

Height

1.69m

Weight

56 KG